Streamer moves
Casino streaming this week: Stake took 40% of viewer-hours
Stake was the top casino for 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026. The dek notes the leading result for that tracked week.
Published · Period 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026 · Stake
- 40.5%Stake share of viewer-hours
- 16,791,412Casino viewer-hours, 7d↓ -9.7%
- 1,929Streamers tracked
- 117Casinos with streams
Stake drew 6,795,017 viewer-hours from 665 streamers in the casino-streaming ecosystem, according to the casino streaming leaderboard.
The total sample registered 16,791,412 viewer-hours across 1,929 tracked streamers, a -9.7% change versus the prior week.
Behind Stake, 21 had 2,674,977 viewer-hours (15.9%) and Stake US had 1,173,665 viewer-hours (7.0%). Top channels included maherco with 2,561,306 h (21), adrianozendejas32 with 1,286,963 h and yoloaventuras with 1,242,647 h; n3on logged 890,348 h and willito 507,740 h, according to Stake's deposit history.
Watch CSGOEmpire as the biggest mover, up +1322.8% as of 28 Oct 2026, 08:00 UTC.
Casino streaming viewer-hours by casino, 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026. Source: circus.fyi.
| # | Casino | Viewer-hours | Share | Streamers | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6,795,017 | 40.5% | 665 | 179,334 | |
| 2 | 21 | 2,674,977 | 15.9% | 14 | 136,573 |
| 3 | 1,173,665 | 7.0% | 31 | 22,810 | |
| 4 | 1,055,128 | 6.3% | 117 | 37,649 | |
| 5 | Jack | 927,985 | 5.5% | 12 | 44,624 |
| 6 | 450,445 | 2.7% | 98 | 6,738 | |
| 7 | Vavada | 410,752 | 2.4% | 28 | 16,931 |
| 8 | 368,451 | 2.2% | 159 | 8,429 | |
| 9 | Vodka | 303,001 | 1.8% | 31 | 10,652 |
| 10 | 248,464 | 1.5% | 78 | 6,550 | |
| 11 | 241,989 | 1.4% | 93 | 9,865 | |
| 12 | 231,325 | 1.4% | 49 | 28,469 | |
| 13 | 217,437 | 1.3% | 109 | 17,695 | |
| 14 | 182,902 | 1.1% | 24 | 3,562 | |
| 15 | 94,499 | 0.6% | 120 | 7,156 |
