House Money

Streamer moves

Casino streaming this week: Stake took 40% of viewer-hours

Stake was the top casino for 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026. The dek notes the leading result for that tracked week.

Published · Period 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026 · Stake

  • 40.5%Stake share of viewer-hours
  • 16,791,412Casino viewer-hours, 7d↓ -9.7%
  • 1,929Streamers tracked
  • 117Casinos with streams
Source: circus.fyi — viewer-hours by casino, 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026.

Stake drew 6,795,017 viewer-hours from 665 streamers in the casino-streaming ecosystem, according to the casino streaming leaderboard.

The total sample registered 16,791,412 viewer-hours across 1,929 tracked streamers, a -9.7% change versus the prior week.

Behind Stake, 21 had 2,674,977 viewer-hours (15.9%) and Stake US had 1,173,665 viewer-hours (7.0%). Top channels included maherco with 2,561,306 h (21), adrianozendejas32 with 1,286,963 h and yoloaventuras with 1,242,647 h; n3on logged 890,348 h and willito 507,740 h, according to Stake's deposit history.

Watch CSGOEmpire as the biggest mover, up +1322.8% as of 28 Oct 2026, 08:00 UTC.

Casino streaming viewer-hours by casino, 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026. Source: circus.fyi.

Casino streaming viewer-hours by casino, 21 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2026. Source: circus.fyi.
#CasinoViewer-hoursShareStreamersPeak viewers
1Stakeprofile ↗6,795,01740.5%665179,334
2212,674,97715.9%14136,573
3Stake USprofile ↗1,173,6657.0%3122,810
4Rainbet1,055,1286.3%11737,649
5Jack927,9855.5%1244,624
61win450,4452.7%986,738
7Vavada410,7522.4%2816,931
8Roobet368,4512.2%1598,429
9Vodka303,0011.8%3110,652
10Moon248,4641.5%786,550
11BC.Game241,9891.4%939,865
12Gamdom231,3251.4%4928,469
13Shuffle217,4371.3%10917,695
14Razed182,9021.1%243,562
15Gamba94,4990.6%1207,156