House Money

Streamer moves

Casino streaming this week: Stake took 41% of viewer-hours

Stake accounted for 40.8% of the 15,834,831 viewer-hours tracked across casino streams from 18 Oct 2026 to 24 Oct 2026.

Published · Period 18 Oct 2026 – 24 Oct 2026 · Stake

  • 40.8%Stake share of viewer-hours
  • 15,834,831Casino viewer-hours, 7d↓ -13.2%
  • 1,936Streamers tracked
  • 119Casinos with streams
Source: circus.fyi — viewer-hours by casino, 18 Oct 2026 – 24 Oct 2026.

Stake again topped the week’s casino streams, fielding 678 streamers, according to the casino streaming leaderboard. The lead position leaned on frequent, long runs rather than a wider field of small broadcasts.

Across the tracked ecosystem 1,936 streamers produced viewing, and total viewer-hours fell -13.2% versus the prior week. That decline came despite steady scheduling from most large channels.

Outside Stake, 21 recorded 2,650,623 h (16.7%) and Rainbet posted 1,088,923 h (6.9%), according to Stake's deposit history. Top individual hours were maherco 2,562,697 h (21); adrianozendejas32 1,261,196 h (Stake); yoloaventuras 754,601 h (Stake); willito 511,147 h (Stake); and lonche 424,587 h (Stake). The list underlines how a handful of broadcasters drive the bulk of viewing.

Check CSGOEmpire’s change of +1308.9% as of 26 Oct 2026, 04:00 UTC. It’s the single figure to verify in follow-ups.

Casino streaming viewer-hours by casino, 18 Oct 2026 – 24 Oct 2026. Source: circus.fyi.

Casino streaming viewer-hours by casino, 18 Oct 2026 – 24 Oct 2026. Source: circus.fyi.
#CasinoViewer-hoursShareStreamersPeak viewers
1Stakeprofile ↗6,457,62140.8%678179,334
2212,650,62316.7%18136,573
3Rainbetprofile ↗1,088,9236.9%11841,575
4Stake US817,0235.2%3221,803
5Jack461,2342.9%1244,624
6Vavada433,2152.7%2516,931
7Roobet386,1322.4%1568,429
81win375,6662.4%975,553
9Moon311,9932.0%7421,628
10Vodka292,8261.8%3010,652
11BC.Game238,6501.5%929,865
12Gamdom224,7331.4%4828,469
13Shuffle217,0651.4%11017,695
14Razed186,0371.2%243,834
151xBet104,5700.7%1123,161