Streamer moves
Casino streaming this week: Stake took 41% of viewer-hours
Stake accounted for 40.8% of the 15,834,831 viewer-hours tracked across casino streams from 18 Oct 2026 to 24 Oct 2026.
Published · Period 18 Oct 2026 – 24 Oct 2026 · Stake
- 40.8%Stake share of viewer-hours
- 15,834,831Casino viewer-hours, 7d↓ -13.2%
- 1,936Streamers tracked
- 119Casinos with streams
Stake again topped the week’s casino streams, fielding 678 streamers, according to the casino streaming leaderboard. The lead position leaned on frequent, long runs rather than a wider field of small broadcasts.
Across the tracked ecosystem 1,936 streamers produced viewing, and total viewer-hours fell -13.2% versus the prior week. That decline came despite steady scheduling from most large channels.
Outside Stake, 21 recorded 2,650,623 h (16.7%) and Rainbet posted 1,088,923 h (6.9%), according to Stake's deposit history. Top individual hours were maherco 2,562,697 h (21); adrianozendejas32 1,261,196 h (Stake); yoloaventuras 754,601 h (Stake); willito 511,147 h (Stake); and lonche 424,587 h (Stake). The list underlines how a handful of broadcasters drive the bulk of viewing.
Check CSGOEmpire’s change of +1308.9% as of 26 Oct 2026, 04:00 UTC. It’s the single figure to verify in follow-ups.
Casino streaming viewer-hours by casino, 18 Oct 2026 – 24 Oct 2026. Source: circus.fyi.
| # | Casino | Viewer-hours | Share | Streamers | Peak viewers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6,457,621 | 40.8% | 678 | 179,334 | |
| 2 | 21 | 2,650,623 | 16.7% | 18 | 136,573 |
| 3 | 1,088,923 | 6.9% | 118 | 41,575 | |
| 4 | 817,023 | 5.2% | 32 | 21,803 | |
| 5 | Jack | 461,234 | 2.9% | 12 | 44,624 |
| 6 | Vavada | 433,215 | 2.7% | 25 | 16,931 |
| 7 | 386,132 | 2.4% | 156 | 8,429 | |
| 8 | 375,666 | 2.4% | 97 | 5,553 | |
| 9 | 311,993 | 2.0% | 74 | 21,628 | |
| 10 | Vodka | 292,826 | 1.8% | 30 | 10,652 |
| 11 | 238,650 | 1.5% | 92 | 9,865 | |
| 12 | 224,733 | 1.4% | 48 | 28,469 | |
| 13 | 217,065 | 1.4% | 110 | 17,695 | |
| 14 | 186,037 | 1.2% | 24 | 3,834 | |
| 15 | 1xBet | 104,570 | 0.7% | 112 | 3,161 |